Rückblick auf die vergangenen Lesezeichen
2001 (im Ratssaal)
- Berthold Welter
- BM Ernst Müller
- Hans-Günter Borowski
- Helmut Kalms
- Martha Uiterwijk
- Maria Hendricks
- Selfet Yagci
- Gert-René Loerken
- Paul Klauke
- Wolfgang Schweppe
- Andreas Genschel
- Brunhilde Stender
- Hans-Josef Rupprecht
- Anne Blümchen
nach oben springen
2002 Krieg und Frieden (im kl. Steinbruch)
- Stefan Schneider
- Ilse Hangert
- Gert Schulze
- Wolfgang Tönnesmann
- Eleonore Angermüller
- Susanne Müller-Kölmel
- Wicze Braun
Musik: Ursula Hellmann, Gitarre
2003 Frieden (im kl. Steinbruch)
- Sabine Schnura
- Lotte Rodenkirchen
- Charlotte Leyendecker
- Volker Jung
- Frau Pohlig
- Reinhold Rünker
- Ariane Schuster
Musik: Holger Koslowski, Oboe
nach oben springen
2004 Freundschaft (in der Spinnerei)
- Otto Schäfer
- Christiane Stegemann
- Maria Gorißen
- Sybille Schmidt
- Ursula Betz
- Jacqueline Gille
- Jörg Allkämper
Musik: Knud O.v.d.gentschen Felde u. Dr. Hermann-J.Sanders, Geige
Mechthild O.v.d.gentschen Felde, Violoncello
2005 Lachen
- Landrat Rolf Menzel
- Erika Horsthemke
- Christl Sommerfeld
- Michael Monjau
- Astrid v. Bartnitzke
- Fred Böse
- Gisela Osenberg
Musik: Musikschule Leichlingen, zwei Flötengruppen :
Viola Tietze + Sabine Gabel - Annika Simon + Jacqueline Engels
nach oben springen
2006 Spinnen
- Rainer Deppe
- Monika Klein
- Brigitte Krautmacher-Hondrich
- Reinhard Möntmann
- Come de Tredern
- Thomas Trier
- Cornelia Weinert
Musik : Dr. Annette Kompa, Harfe
2007 Geben und Nehmen
- Uwe Dewes
- Mechthild Kaendler
- Herbert Reul
- Annemarie Klein
- Dietmar Voorwold
- Annegret + Jean-Michel Picardel
- Werner Witte
- Ingeborg Schwenke-Runkel
Musik : Saxophon-Quartett „Jazz-O-Phonics“
Franziska Brede, Timm Hondrich, Andreas Josephs, Patrick Stender
nach oben springen
2008 Zeitgeist
- Ute Böttges
- Lutz O.v.d.gentschen Felde
- Wolfgang Bosbach
- Annette Hundhausen
- Kathrin Schüller
- Martin Pässler
Musik: Nikolaus Maaß, drums
2009 Mythen
- Klaus-Josef Hansen
- Ellen Loh-Bachmann u. Winfried Gille
- Ricarda Stockhausen
- Marie Fenske
- Jutta Reda
- Winfried Reichwald
- Klaus C. Fuisting
Musik: Pauline Gropp, Klavier
nach oben springen
2010 Torheiten
- Christian Brand
- Claudia Seydholdt
- Henning Hosmann
- Ellen Lange
- Michael Sattlegger
- Gaby van den Boom
Musik: Sabine Gabel, Querflöte
2011 Gerechtigkeit
- Sandra Beierlein
- Matthias Ebecke
- Sigrid Fuisting
- Ursula Neumann
- Jens Weber
- Frank Weiffen
Musik: Bijan Mahdjub, Blasinstrumente + Waldzither
nach oben springen
2012 Idealismus
- Landrat Dr. Hermann-Josef Tebroke
- Dr. Klaus Tiedeken
- Brigitte Gutendorf
- Hans Leyendecker
- Annette Langen
- Heiderose Birkenstock-Kotalla
Musik: Anna-Sophia Ringel, Trompete + Gaby Mühlbauer, Klavier
2013 Nachhaltigkeit
- Christian Bonnen
- Annette Schwer
- Dr. Hartmut Jürgensen
- Christl Sommerfeld
- Dr. Peter Berth
- Katharina Ohle
Musik: Maximilian Franke, Klavier